Title Director Producer Country
Middle Dog Gets Angry
George Gendi
George Gendi
UK
Sherlock Holmes and Doctor Watson
Alexander Bubnov
Fund of Welfare Programs Province
Russia
Tunnelizovanie (Tonnalage)
Ivan Maximov
Fund of Welfare programs Province
Russia
Statue
Johnnie Semerad
Jamie Cohen
USA
ZLYDNI
Stepan Koval
Pilot co.
Ukraine, Russia
Nazdravicko!
Jozef Mital, Ivana Zajacova
Peter Veverka
Slovakia
Matopos
Stephanie Machuret
Sacrebleu Productions
France
Le Loup Blanc (The White Wolf)
Pierre-Luc Granjon
Ron Dyens
France
Imago...
Cedric Babouche
Sacrebleu
France
Kutoja (The Last Knit)
Laura Neuvonen
Petteri Pasanen
Finland
Aos Pedacos (Into Pieces)
Guilherme Marcenders
Lobo
Brazil
Black Day To Freedom
Rob Chiu
Autor de Minuit, Rob Chiu
UK
Tyger
Guilherme Marcoudes
Guilherme Marcoudes
Brazil
Far West
Nieto
Autor De Minuit
France
Carlitopolis
Nieto
Autor de Minuit
France
Chrysalide
Yann Bertrand,Damien Serban
Yann Bertrand, Damien Serban
Fracne
Herzog and the Monsters
Lesley Barnes
Glasgow School of Art
UK
The Unconscious
Canda Sismaw
Turkey
Adjustment
Ian MacKinnon
Royal College of Art
UK
Swing
Steban Azuela
Vancouver Films School
Canada
The Gift
Jessica Langford
Pomegranate Films
UK
Petit Wang (Wang And The Dragon)
Henri Heidsieck
La Fabrique
France
Conte De Quartier
Florance Miailhe
Les Film de I'Arlequin
France, Canada
The Danish Poet
Torill Kove
Mikro Films, National Film Board of Canada
Canada, Norway
L'Homme Qui Attendait(The Man Who Waited)
Thodore Ushev
Mikro Films, National Film Board of Canada
Canada
Magyar Nepmesek: A Viz Tundere
Lajos Nagy
Ferenc Mikulas
Hungary
The Tell Tale Heart
Raul Garcia
Kandor Graphics
Spain,USA,Luxembourg
In Memoriam
Sophia Fages
Esma
France
L'atoroute (The Highway)
Sophia Fages
Esma
France
Gioco Dell Oca (The Game Of The Goose)
Mbanga Studio
Ministevo Solidevicto Sociole
Italy
Scale (Stairs)
Luigi Ricca
Luigi Ricca
Italy
Mare Mosso (Rough Sea)
Cristina Altwegg
Hochschule Fuer Gestaltung and Kunst
Switzerland
Rainy Day
Satomi Yamaguchi
Satomi Yamaguchi
UK
Mustang Mama Football Fever (Kicking Sally)
Hong Kok Ooi
Inspidea Sdn Bhd
Malaysia
FETCH
Dana Dorian
Dana Dorian
UK
Code Hunters
Ben Hibon
Bary Yates
UK
Regen(Rain)
Michael Sewnarain
IL Luster Productions
The Netherlands
The Procession
Sjaak Meilink,Alies Westerveld
IL Luster Productions
The Netherlands
Hard Boiled Chicken
Arjan Wilschut
Il Luster Productions
The Netherlands
Ciocattoli Futuristi (Futurist Tors)
Claudio Castelli
Italy
Vanehye Iz Apelsinov (Orange Marmalades)
Inga Korzhneva
The Center of National Film
Russia
Homage
Jacques Khouri
Jacques Khouri
USA
THE TRUE STORY OF SAWNEY BEANE
Elizabeth Hobbs
National Film Board of Canada
Canada
Tete Á Tete Á Tete
Marv Newland
National Film Board of Canada
Canada
Leaf
Tim Holleyman
The Arts Institute at Bournemouth
UK
Peculiar Such Thing
James Cleland
The Arts Institute at Bournemouth
UK
Horn OK Please
Joel Simon
Flickerpix Ltd
UK
Akkad
Gregoire Pierre
ENSAD
France
Frequential
Dimitri Štankowicz
ENSAD
France
S'IL Vous Plait! (If You Please!)
Emilie Sandoval
ENSAD
France
Walking
Alexander Bayle
ENSAD
France
Sinistra Dextra
Marion Arbona
ENSAD
France
Mouton (Sheep)
Zeina Abirached
ENSAD
France
Vaike Luhinagelik Boamadu (The Little Short-Sighted Snake)
Estonia
A Film Estonia
Estonia
Do You Mind?
David Myriam
Pieer Dron
France
Ilo Irti (The Irresistible Smile)
Ami Lindholm
Turku Arts Academy
Finland
La Tete Dans Les Nuages (The Head In The Clouds)
Claire Sabattie
University Paris 8
France
Little Princess: I Don't Want To Go To Bed
Edward Foster
The Illuminated Film Company
UK
Lolly Poo Lee
Susmant Dholakia
Susmant Dholakia
Canada
Niebla (Fog)
Emillio Ramos
Universiat Pompeu Fabra
Spain, Mexico
Bor Boraka (It's All For The Best)
Dmitriy Vlasov
Na Uzbekkinou
Uzbekistan
Hang Over
Rolf Bronnimann
Snamp Films GMBH
Swiss
Sedaye Paye AB (The Foot Steps Of Water)
AliReza Darvish
Carmen Perez Gonzalez
Iran, Spain
Abandoned Dog
Hyeon-Myeong Choi
Hyeon-Myeong Choi
South Korea
En Panales (In Nappies)
Antonio Pol
Universidad Islas Baleares, Master Maisca
Spain
La Lvz De La Esperanza (The Light Of The Esperanza)
Ricardo Puertas
Universidad Islas Baleares, Master Maisca
Spain
Semilla Del Recuerdo (The Seeds Of The Memory)
Renato Roldan
Universidad Islas Baleares
Spain
Mother
Christoph Steger
Royal College of Art
UK
A Princess Turned Into A Frog
Rubert Turlo
TV Studio Filmow Animowanych
Poland
Mokra Bajeczka (The Wet Fairy Story)
Wojciech Gierlowski
Studio Filmowe Lodz
Poland
Qlish (The Bird)
Nazim Turabvich Tulyakhodjaev
Uzbekkino National Cinema Agency
Uzbekistan
Printed Rain Bow
Gitanjali NarsingRao
Gitanjali NarsingRao
Indian
Moya Lyubov (My Love)
Alexandre Petrov
Dago Film Studio
Russia
La Gdallina Ciega (The Blind Hen)
Isabel Herguera
Isabel Herguera
Spain
A Long Day Of Mr. Calpaccio
Tsutomu Kobayashi
Tsutomu Kobayashi
Japan
Carnivore Reflux
Eddie White,James Calvert
The People's Republic Of Animation
Australia
Der Propellervogel (The Propeller Bird)
Thomas Hinke
Frieder Scheiffele
Germany
Aal Im Schaedel (Eels)
Martin Rahmlow
Anne Hoever
German
Dise Irae
Jean-Gabriel Periot
Enrte De Tempete Productions
France
Rabbit
John (Run) Wrake
Run Wrake
UK
Jeu (Play)
Georges Schwizgebel
Studio GDS
Switzerland, Canada
Institute Of The Dream
Mati Kutt
Nuku Film
Estonia
BIRDCALLS
Malcolm Sutherland
Malcolm Sutherland
Canada
M'appelle
Javier Mrad
Banzai Films
Argentine
Chahut (Din)
Gilles Cuvelier
Les Films Du Nord
France, Belgium
La Poupee Cassee (The Broken Doll)
Louise Marie Colon
Les Film du Nord
France, Belgium
Lunolin, Petit Naturaliste (Lunolin, Small Naturalist)
Cecilia Marreiros Marum
Les Films du Nord
France, Belgium
Let See Your ID!)) !Vos Raries
Clarie Fouquet
Les Films du Nord
France,Belgium
Recto Verso
Gabriel Jacquel
Les Films Du Nord
France, Belgium
Histoire A La Gomme (Gummy Chase)
Eric Blesin
Les Films Du Mokd, Digit Anima, Suluez Mon Begard
France, Belgium
A I'ombre De Voile (The Shadow Of The Veil)
Arnaud Demuynck
France, Belgium
Aladdin's Adventure (1) (The Singing Tree)
Francesco Testa
Lastrego & Testa Multimedia S.R.I
Malia
DTC
Suresh Eriyat
Famous House of Animation
India
Terres Conscientes
Mathieu Floury, Nicolas Lambois and Mathieu Burri
Supinfocom
France
Moutons (The Sheep)
Simon Blanc
Supinfocom
France
MAKING OF
Remi Chapotot, Damien Turnaire and Aurore Valery
Supinfocom
France
Le Marchand De Sable
Cyrille Drevon, Nelly Durieux and Amel El Kamel
Supinfocom
France
La Marche Des Sans Nom (The March Of The Nameless)
Jean Constantial, Nicolas Laverdure and Lucas Vigroux
Supinfocom
France
Le Legende De La Pierre Qui Tourne (The Legend Of The Turning Stone)
Melanie Climent, Elodie Fraysse and Emilie Frezet
Supinfocom
France
Frigo (Refrigerator)
Clair Michaud, Alexandra Gasztowtt and Tristan Hocquet
Supinfocom
France
Chili Bucket
Florent Seron, Julien Torres and Sarah Dor
Supinfocom
France
Chaperon Rouge
Emeline Bafoin, Eric Le Dieu de Ville, Tristan Michel and Vincent Techer
Supinfocom
France
Vague Á L'Ame
Timothee Leboeuf, Noro Rakotomalala and Jocelyn Zeller
Supinfocom
France
Gwenn
Francois Malary, Maximilien Decroix and Florent Esbelin
Supinfocom
France
Caila
Chrisphe Brejon, Bertrand Desurmont and Thomas Pouwels
Supinfocom
France
UNE CHAROGNE
Oliver Berry, Alexia Cui, Olivier Sipesaque, Chang Hao and Samuel Tung
Supinfocom
France
Scotch
Benjamian Barois, Guillaume Glachant
Supinfocom
France
8848
Gregory Jennings, Maelys Faget and Kevin Franczuk
Supinfocom
France
Parque
Celine Boivin, Anais Thomassian
Supinfocom
France
Wanted
Damien Bapst, Dan Creteur and Simon Cuisinier
Supinfocom
France
Milch
Igor Kovalyov
Gabor Csupo, Arlene Klasky, Genrich Padva
USA, Russia
8.1
Oerd Van Cuijlenborg
Arena Film
The Netherlands
Mirage
Youngwoong Jang
Youngwoong Jang
USA
Helomskie Obychai (Khelom's Customs)
Irina Litmanovich
Russia
Tarte Aux Pommes (Apple Pie)
Isabelle Favez
Swiss Effects
Switzerland
Living In the Dark
Thomas Leung
Thomas Leung
Australia, Hong Kong
CITY PARADISE
Gaelle Denis
Passion Pictures
UK
Sproessling
Anne Breymann
Anne Breymann
Germany
Moon and Demon
Mandina Alena Beck-Iskhakove
HGK Luzern Animation
Switzerland
ZOMBIE HOTEL
Luc Vinciguerra
Alphanim-Telegael-Magma-Canclj
France, Irish
MOLOCH
Marcin Pazera
Platige Mage
Poland
Hallucii
Goo-Sun Wang
Goo-Shun Wang
USA, Tiawan
The Fourth King
Ted Sieger
Alexandra Schatz Filmproductions
Sweden,Switzerland,Germany
The Runt
Andreas Hykade
Studio Film Bilder
Germany
Ichthys
Marek Skrobecki
SE-MA-FOR Produkcja Filmowa
Poland
Bendito Machine
Malis Jossie
Zumbakamera
Spain
Dear Mama
UNESCO
Kenya
Sarah's Tale
Svetlana Filippova
Svetlana Filippova
Russia
Ze Zivota Matek (From The Lives Of Mothers)
Kristina Dufkova
Radka Kadlecova
Czech Republic
Nelly et Caesar: Nouveau Ballon Rouge (Nelly & Caesar Has A New Red Ball)
Tania Selleslacs
Jean-Marie Delmotte
France
Silencijum (Silencium)
Davor Medurecan, Marko Mestrovic
Kreativni Sindikat, Zagreb Film.
Croatia
The Chamber
Seock Hyun Yu
Seock Hyun Yu
South Korea
Io So Chi Sono (I Know Who I Am)
Simone Massi
Simone Massi
Italian
Only Love Can Break Your Heart
Christoph J. Kellner
Christoph J. Kellner
Germany
Priznaivie v Lubvi (Declaration In Love)
Dimitri Geller
Valentina Khizhnyakova
Russia
La Sacoche Perdue (The Lost Bag)
Jean-Luc Greco,Catherine Buffat
Les Film A Carreaux
France
Tough Guy! 2005
Shintarou Kishimoto
Shintarou Kishimoto
Japan